Сільські та селищні ради

Версія для друкуВерсія для друку

 

Безсали

голова

Дігтяр

Олександр Григорович

9-21-21

Секретар

Максютенко

Світлана Василівна

9-21-31

Бербениці

голова

Сердюк

Сергій Валентинович 

9-27-53

Секретар

Супрученко

Ніна Іванівна

9-27-53

Білогорілка

голова

Плюйко

Юрій Васильович

9-51-52 ф.

Секретар

Гребельна

Яна Борисівна

9-51-52

Бодаква

голова

Болотний

Олександр Володимирович

9-23-42

Секретар

Ярміш

Наталія Олексіївна

9-23-31

Васильки

голова

Петрашева

Валентина Григорівна

9-46-42

Секретар

Прокопенко

Наталія Миколаївна

Вирішальне

голова

 

 

9-35-42

Секретар

Сліпухова

Наталія Вікторівна

9-35-31

Гиряві Ісківці

голова

Безпалько

Микола Михайлович

9-31-42 ф.

 

Секретар

 

Шевченко

Тетяна Григорівна

9-31-31

 

 

бухгалтерія

9-31-49

Їсківці

голова

Макаренко

Сергій Миколайович

9-67-42 ф.

Секретар

Деменко

Валентина Петрівна

9-45-42

Корсунівка

голова

Осадчий

Олександр Григорович

9-65-42

9-65-22 ф.

9-65-49

Секретар

Несмирна Лариса Василівна

9-65-31

Жабки

голова

Максютенко

Сергій Володимирович

9-27-42 ф.

9-66-21

Секретар

Портяна

Валентина Петрівна

9-27-31

Лука

голова

Лук’янов

Анатолій Андрійович 

9-51-42

9-52-31

Секретар

Калач

Світлана Володимирівна

9-51-31

Піски

голова

Пройдак 

Григорій Петрович

9-75-42 ф.

Секретар

Єресько

Оксана Павлівна

 

9-75-31

Погарщина

голова

Кладько 

Віктор Олександрович

9-54-42

Секретар

Гавриленко

Ольга Сергіївна

9-54-31

Риги

голова

Кутецький

Олексій Парфенович

9-63-42

Секретар

Чесак

Світлана Миколаївна

9-63-42

Свиридівка

голова

Пугач

Анатолій Петрович

9-73-42

Секретар

Стеценко

Олександра Михайлівна

9-73-31

Сенча

голова

Лисий

Віктор Миколайович

9-91-42

9-95-35 ф.

Секретар

Савенко

Наталія Миколаївна

9-91-31

9-91-60

Токарі

голова

Краснолуцький

Юрій Миколайович

3-62-42 ф.

Секретар

Кочерга Валентина Іванівна

3-62-31

3-62-44

Харківці

голова

Тоцька

Людмила Анатоліївна

9-42-42

Секретар

Писаренко

Валентина Василівна

9-42-31 ф.

Яхники

голова

Сердюк

Наталія Миколаївна 

9-66-42 ф.

Секретар

Сердюк

Тамара Петрівна

9-66-31

 

 

Заводське

голова

Сидоренко

Віталій Володимирович

3-70-87

заступник

Добруля

Сергій Васильович

3-56-91

секретар

Мащенко

Лариса Олександрівна

3-56-85

Приймальня

Факс

3-56 -92

3-70-87

 

 

 

 

Лохвиця

голова

Радько

Віктор Іванович

3-15-49

заступник

Шрамко

Сергій Юрійович

3-12-43

секретар

Даценко

Тетяна Василівна

3-14-42

Приймальня

факс

3-18-49

3-14-79

Керуючий справами

Верескун

Леонід Анатолійович

3-34-25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

Наверх ↑